1 1

Vibrating Silicone Cock Cage with Ball Strap and Dual

$44.99
$44.99

Silicone cock cage with dual vibrating bullets for shaft and anal stimulation. Ball strap design with removable vibrators.

Key Features:

Dual vibrating bullets target shaft and anal zones simultaneously

Body-safe silicone construction ensures comfortable extended wear sessions

Open shaft design maintains direct sensitivity during restriction

Contoured anal plug fits comfortably while housing powerful bullet

Removable bullets allow easy push-button intensity control adjustments

Vendor: Doc Johnson
SKU: CR-611-NOATTRIBUTES-WAREHOUSE-NONE-48154
Availability: Out Of Stock
Product type: Cock Rings
Please hurry! Only 0 left in stock

The Vibrating Silicone Cock Cage with Ball Strap and Dual Bullets from Doc Johnson is a dual-stimulation cock cage that combines shaft restriction with targeted vibration. Features two removable vibrating bullets positioned at the shaft and anal plug for simultaneous pleasure. Delivers intense stimulation for both wearer and partner through strategic vibration placement.

Vibrating Silicone Cock Cage Specifications

  • Brand: Doc Johnson (Kink Collection)
  • Material: Body-safe silicone, phthalate-free
  • Cage Length: 3 inches / 7.62 cm
  • Plug Length: 4 inches / 10.16 cm (3.5 inches insertable)
  • Key Feature: Dual vibrating bullets for shaft and anal stimulation
  • Ideal For: Men wanting combined restriction and intense vibration

Why Choose the Vibrating Silicone Cock Cage with Ball Strap and Dual Bullets

  1. Dual Stimulation Power: Two powerful bullets target different zones simultaneously, creating layered sensations that build intensity for both partners.
  2. Strategic Restriction: Ball strap and cage design work together to create rock-hard erections while the open shaft design maintains direct contact.
  3. Partner-Focused Design: Top-positioned bullet delivers vibrations exactly where your partner feels them most during intimate moments.

How the Vibrating Silicone Cock Cage Works

The cage wraps around your shaft with a snug ball strap that tugs and teases you into a raging erection. One bullet sits at the top for partner stimulation, while the anal plug houses the second bullet for backdoor pleasure. The open shaft design keeps sensation strong while the silicone cock cage maintains that firm, restricted feeling.

What sets this apart from basic cock rings is the dual vibration system. You get the restriction and hardness enhancement, plus targeted buzzing that hits the right spots for both of you.

Vibrating Silicone Cock Cage Features

  • Removable Dual Bullets: Easy push-button control lets you adjust intensity without removing the cage completely.
  • Contoured Anal Plug: Shaped for comfortable insertion while housing one of the powerful vibrating bullets inside.
  • Open Shaft Design: Maintains direct stimulation and sensitivity while providing the restriction and hardness you want.
  • Flexible Silicone: Body-safe material that flexes with you while maintaining that snug, secure fit around shaft and balls.

Vibrating Cock Cage Comparison

Style/Type Best For What Makes It Different
Dual Bullet Cage Couples wanting shared vibration Two targeted vibration points for maximum impact
Basic Cock Cage Men focused on restriction only Simple design without additional stimulation features
Vibrating Ring Guys wanting subtle enhancement Less restriction, more focused on erection support

Who the Vibrating Silicone Cock Cage Is For

Couples chasing intensity: Men who want to give their partner something extra while getting locked into rock-hard erections themselves. The dual bullets create sensations you both feel, especially when combined with our anal balls collection for even more backdoor options.

Experienced guys wanting more: Blokes who have tried basic cock rings and want the next level of stimulation and restriction combined in one powerful device.

Why the Vibrating Silicone Cock Cage Delivers

This isn't just another cock ring with a bullet stuck on it. The positioning of those vibrating bullets is what makes the difference - one hits your partner exactly where they feel it most, while the anal plug delivers deep, rumbling sensations that intensify everything else. When you add our vibrating penis plugs to the mix, you create layers of stimulation that regular toys just can't match.

From the Community

Real experience:

I tried this expecting just another vibrating cock ring, but the dual bullets changed everything. The moment I slipped it on and hit those buttons, I could feel the vibrations hitting different spots. My partner noticed immediately during foreplay - that top bullet position is perfectly placed.

What surprised me was how the anal plug added this constant, deep buzzing that made every other sensation more intense. The restriction from the cage kept me rock-hard while the vibrations built this incredible pressure that made the final release absolutely explosive.

Explore More

The Vibrating Silicone Cock Cage with Ball Strap and Dual Bullets is part of our wider range of intimate accessories. Discover more options in the silicone penis plugs to find exactly what you are looking for.

Get the Vibrating Silicone Cock Cage

Experience dual-bullet intensity that transforms ordinary moments into unforgettable sessions. Available now at MaleChastity.com.au with discreet shipping across Australia. Your partner will thank you.

Malechastity.com.au ships with Australia Post. We ship from Sydney.

All in-stock orders placed before 12pm AEST (Sydney Time) on business days are generally processed on the same day. Packages are usually received 1-6 business days after shipping, but may subject to any postage carrier related delays beyond our control.

Free standard shipping on orders shipped within Australia above $200. For orders below $200 standard shipping within Australia is $12.95 and will be added at checkout.

Orders addressed to P.O box, G.P.O box or Parcel Collect will be handled by Australia Post. Extra time should be allocated for these orders.

Shipping Transit Times (Including Free Shipping)

Shipping time refers to the estimated time that it will take to deliver your order after it’s ready to ship (Please note this does not include time to process your order). Shipping time does not commence after your order is put through but begins the moment your order has been processed and is ready to dispatch via the our freight carrier..

1. Major City & Metro Areas (within Australia)

All in stock orders are generally processed on the same day the order was placed on business days for orders received before 12pm. Generally, orders are processed and shipped the same day or next business day.

Orders are typically received 1-6 business days after shipping. For larger packages please allow an extra 1-2 business days for delivery.

If no one is available at your delivery address to accept your order a second delivery may be scheduled or you will be notified that your order can be collected from the nearest depot location.

2. Rural Areas (within Australia)

All orders are generally processed on the same day the order was placed on business days before 12pm.

Generally, orders are processed and shipped the same day or next Business day.

Packages below 2kg are usually received 3-6 business days after shipping. For larger packages please allow an extra 1-2 business days for delivery.

If no one is available at your delivery address to accept your order a second delivery may be scheduled or you will be notified that your order can be collected from the local Australia Post depot.

International Shipping

The price for international shipping is AU$12.95 for orders equal to or below 0.399kg (399grams), and AU$22.95 for orders with a total weight equal to or above 0.4kg (400 grams).

All in-stock orders placed before 12pm AEST (Sydney Time) on business days are generally processed on the same day. Packages are usually received 6-30 business days after shipping. 

If no one is available at your delivery address to accept your order a second delivery may be scheduled or you will be notified that your order can be collected from your nearest delivery depot.

Please note in regards to all orders

– These expected delivery dates/times are based on carrier shipping practices, your destination, and the items in your order.
– Expected delivery dates are estimates. Orders can be delayed due to fraud verification or the time of the order being placed. Items that are not regularly stocked cannot be held to the expected delivery dates.
– Orders may be delivered in separate shipments.
– The order cut off times are based on normal Business Hours and exclude weekends and Holidays: Monday – Friday 12 pm
– When your order ships you will receive an email from us with a link to track your order.  If you receive your tracking number before 6 pm (AEST) it may not be updated on the Carrier’s website until that evening.

Due to large amounts of online credit card fraud, all orders are subject to approval by our payment verification department. We will notify you by phone or email should your order be delayed.

We have a 14 day return policy, which means you have 14 days after receiving your item to request a refund for any defective products.

Returns and exchanges are only available for faulty items, goods not as described, or in some instances, for incorrect sizing.

Due to health and safety regulations, Maleshastity.com.au cannot resell any returned or exchanged products.

This policy is in place to prioritise your well-being and ensure that you receive the highest standard of hygiene and quality in all products.

To be eligible for a refund, your item must be in the same condition that you received it, unworn or unused, with tags, and in its original packaging.

You’ll also need the receipt or proof of purchase. We do not issue refunds for change of mind or incorrect choice.

Under Australian Consumer Law, we are not obliged to accept returns for “incorrect choice” or “change of mind” so please choose your products carefully. 

Any freight and insurance costs to return the item to us are at your expense. This includes the liability for any lost freight – send via registered post.
If your return request is accepted, we will provide you with all instructions on how and where to send your package. Items sent back to us without first requesting a return will not be accepted.

Damages and issues

Please inspect your order upon reception and contact us immediately if the item is defective, damaged or if you receive the wrong item, so that we can evaluate the issue and make it right.

Exceptions / non-returnable items

We do not accept returns for any products that have change of mind, damaged products, or for products that have been used or do not have their original packaging.

Please get in touch if you have questions or concerns about your specific item.

Unfortunately, we cannot accept returns on sale items or gift cards.

Refunds

We will notify you once we’ve received and inspected your return, and let you know if the refund was approved or not. If approved, you’ll be automatically refunded on your original payment method within 7 business days.

Please remember it can take some time for your bank or credit card company to process and post the refund too.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the Vibrating Silicone Cock Cage with Ball Strap and Dual Bullets and what type of device is it?
Dual-stimulation cock cage combining shaft restriction with targeted vibration through two removable bullets. One bullet sits at the shaft for partner stimulation during sex, while the second bullet houses inside a 4-inch anal plug for backdoor pleasure, creating layered sensations for both partners.
How does the Vibrating Silicone Cock Cage with Ball Strap and Dual Bullets enhance erections during use?
Strategic ball strap design tugs and teases you into rock-hard erections while maintaining direct contact through the open shaft design. The restriction keeps you firmly locked in place while dual vibrating bullets create intense buzzing sensations that amplify every touch and movement.
Do both vibrating bullets in the Vibrating Silicone Cock Cage with Ball Strap and Dual Bullets target different areas?
Positioned strategically for maximum impact, the top bullet delivers vibrations exactly where your partner feels them most during intimate contact. The second bullet sits inside the contoured anal plug, providing deep rumbling sensations that intensify the overall experience through simultaneous stimulation zones.
Could men new to chastity benefit from the Vibrating Silicone Cock Cage with Ball Strap and Dual Bullets for exploration?
Couples chasing intensity and guys wanting to give their partner something extra during sex find this perfect for shared pleasure. Blokes who have tried basic cock rings but want the next level of stimulation and restriction combined in one powerful device.
Do you get discrete shipping when ordering the Vibrating Silicone Cock Cage with Ball Strap and Dual Bullets from Australia?
MaleChastity.com.au provides completely discreet shipping across Australia with no identifying marks on packages. Your Vibrating Silicone Cock Cage arrives in plain packaging that protects your privacy while ensuring fast, reliable delivery to your door without any embarrassing reveals.

Related Products

Recently Viewed

Why Shop With Male Chastity Australia?

FAST ORDER DISPATCH

We ship same day on all in-stock orders placed before 12pm! Free shipping on all orders above $200.

DISCREET PACKAGING

All of our shipments come in discreet packaging ensuring those nosy neighbours will never know!

INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING

We ship our full range of products worldwide with fast dispatch for orders before 12pm Sydney EST!