Rotating Rabbit Rechargeable Silicone Vibrator

$119.99
$119.99

Rotating rabbit vibrator with triple-action thrusting, vibration, and rotating beads. 13cm insertable length, 10 rhythmic patterns, Type-C rechargeable.

Key Features:

Triple-action technology combines thrusting, vibration and rotating beads

Premium hygienic silicone with luxurious silky surface texture

Rotating beads move independently creating unpredictable intense sensations

Comfortable 13-centimetre insertable length reaches exactly where needed

Fast Type-C charging with LED battery status indicator

SKU: NEW-6012-PINK
Availability: In stock
Product type: Rabbit Vibrators
Please hurry! Only 1 left in stock
Colour: Pink

The Rotating Rabbit Rechargeable Silicone Vibrator combines thrusting, vibration, and rotating bead technologies in one multi-action device. It delivers 10 rhythmic patterns across a 13-centimetre insertable length, powered by Type-C rechargeable battery. Built from body-safe silicone with a silky finish, it's designed for men seeking layered, intense stimulation beyond what single-action vibrators offer.

The short version
  • Type: Triple-action rabbit vibrator with thrusting, vibration, and rotating beads
  • Material: Hygienic silicone with silky surface texture, body-safe and non-porous
  • Insertable length: 13 centimetres, designed for deep internal stimulation
  • Patterns: 10 distinct rhythmic modes blending all three action types differently
  • Power: Type-C rechargeable battery with LED charge indicator, ready within minutes
  • Colours: Available in white, pink, or rubine red
🚚 Fast, tracked Australian shipping🔒 Plain, discreet packaging & billing✅ Genuine brands, backed by warranty💬 Product & sizing help whenever you need it

What you're getting

The Rotating Rabbit Rechargeable Silicone Vibrator is a sophisticated multi-action device that layers three separate technologies—thrusting, vibration, and rotating internal beads—to create sensations single-action toys cannot match. The 13-centimetre insertable length reaches deep, while the silky silicone surface feels luxurious against sensitive tissue. Each of the 10 rhythmic patterns emphasises these actions differently, letting you discover which combination hits hardest.

What sets this vibrator apart is how the rotating beads move independently from the thrusting and vibration, creating unpredictable, building sensations that keep each session feeling new. Unlike rimming vibrators, which focus on external stimulation, this device delivers layered internal intensity. Type-C charging means you're ready within minutes, with the LED light showing battery status so downtime is minimal.

What it does well

  • Layered intensity: The rotating beads add texture and movement that build continuously, creating sensations that feel different from moment to moment rather than repetitive.
  • Customisable stimulation: Ten distinct patterns let you blend thrusting, vibration, and rotation in different ratios, so you can adapt to whatever mood you're in.
  • Realistic motion: The thrusting action mimics natural rhythm, making the whole experience feel responsive rather than mechanical or one-dimensional.
  • Quick charge, long play: Type-C charging delivers a full battery in minutes, and the LED indicator means you always know when it's ready or running low.
  • Comfortable material: Silicone warms to body temperature instantly and feels silky against skin, without the drag or friction of cheaper materials.

Technical specifications

  • Insertable length: 13 centimetres, designed for deep internal stimulation without excessive bulk
  • Overall dimensions: Compact and ergonomic, easy to hold and manoeuvre during solo or partnered sessions
  • Material: Hygienic silicone with silky surface finish, non-porous and body-safe
  • Action types: Simultaneous thrusting, vibration, and rotating bead technology
  • Rhythm patterns: 10 distinct modes blending the three actions in different intensities and sequences
  • Power source: Rechargeable lithium battery via Type-C connector with LED charging indicator
  • Colours: White, pink, rubine red

How to use a rechargeable rabbit vibrator

Before first use, fully charge the vibrator via the Type-C port until the LED indicator shows a solid light. Rinse with warm water and apply water-based lubricant generously to the insertable portion and your body. Insert slowly, allowing the silicone to warm and your body to adjust. Once comfortable, activate the device and cycle through the 10 patterns to find which combination works for you—many users start with gentler modes and build intensity gradually.

During use, experiment with depth and angle to discover where the rotating beads and thrusting action feel strongest. The patterns layer sensations, so allow a few moments in each mode to feel the full effect before moving on. If you pair this with vibrating penis plugs, you can create even more complex stimulation. After each session, rinse thoroughly under warm running water, dry completely, and store in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight.

Who should buy it

This vibrator suits men seeking more intensity than standard vibrators offer, particularly those who want vibrating dildos with advanced multi-action technology.

Great if you…
  • Want layered stimulation that combines thrusting, vibration, and rotating motion rather than a single action repeated
  • Enjoy cycling through different patterns to match your mood or energy level on any given night
  • benefit quick charging and reliable battery life so the device is always ready when you need it
  • Prefer silicone that feels warm and silky against skin, without drag or uncomfortable friction
Maybe not if you…
  • Are new to vibrators and prefer simplicity—the 10 patterns and triple-action technology can feel overwhelming initially
  • Need something quiet for discreet use, as multiple simultaneous actions generate more noise than basic vibrators
  • Prefer external-only stimulation, since this device is designed for internal use with a 13-centimetre insertable length
Apply water-based lubricant generously before insertion, start with the gentlest pattern first, and stop immediately if you experience sharp pain or discomfort. Safety first. This information is general in nature only and is not medical or professional advice; it does not account for your individual circumstances. Stop use and seek medical advice if you experience pain, numbness, swelling, discolouration, bleeding or persistent irritation.

Care and storage

Rinse the Rotating Rabbit thoroughly under warm running water after each use, paying attention to the seams and rotating bead chamber where residue can collect. Pat dry with a lint-free cloth and allow to air-dry completely before storage. Store in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight, ideally in a soft pouch to prevent dust accumulation. Do not expose to extreme temperatures. Charge via Type-C monthly even during storage to maintain battery health.

Background reading

Understanding how rotating bead technology differs from standard vibration helps you choose the right device for your needs. Rotating beads create unpredictable, building sensations because they move independently from the thrusting and vibration cycles, whereas single-action toys repeat the same motion constantly. Read more in our guide on Rabbit Vibrators Vs Clitoral Stimulators Which Sex Toy Is Best to explore how this device compares to other advanced options.

What to expect

by Risetob

First use often surprises people because the three simultaneous actions—thrusting, vibration, and rotating beads—create sensations that feel more complex than anticipated. Start with the lowest intensity pattern and allow 30 seconds in each mode before progressing; this gives your body time to register what's happening internally. The 13-centimetre length reaches deep, so depth control matters—you can insert fully or adjust to whatever feels best.

The rotating beads take a few sessions to appreciate fully. Unlike straightforward vibration that hits the same spot repeatedly, the beads move in their own rhythm, creating texture and surprise. Many users find patterns 4–7 hit hardest once they're accustomed to the device, while gentler modes work best when you want extended play rather than quick intensity.

Cleaning is straightforward—rinse under warm water and pay attention to the bead chamber, where lubricant can linger. The silicone doesn't stain or degrade, so it holds up through years of regular use. Battery life typically supports 45–60 minutes of continuous play on a full charge, though the rotating beads do draw more power than vibration alone.

People who return this device usually cite the noise level or complexity of patterns as the reason—it's louder than basic vibrators because three actions run simultaneously. If you live in shared housing or need discreet use, this may not be ideal. Those who keep it tend to love the unpredictability and the way each pattern feels genuinely different rather than a slight variation on the same theme.

How it compares

Device Type Action Technology Best For Main Difference
Rotating Rabbit Rechargeable Silicone Vibrator Thrusting + vibration + rotating beads Men seeking layered, intense stimulation with variety Three independent actions create unpredictable sensations and building intensity
Standard vibrator Vibration only Users new to vibrators or wanting straightforward stimulation Simple, repetitive motion; easier to control and quieter
Thrusting-only device In-and-out motion only Those focused on realistic penetrative sensation without additional actions Emphasises natural rhythm over layered complexity
Rotating bead toy (no thrusting) Rotating beads + vibration Users who want bead rotation but prefer stationary thrusting Skips thrusting action, lighter stimulation profile

Why it's worth having

Browse the Rotating Rabbit Rechargeable Silicone Vibrator as a genuine upgrade if standard vibrators have stopped delivering. This device combines three separate technologies that actually work together, creating sensations—especially from the rotating beads—that feel impossible to predict or control. The 10 patterns mean you're never bored, and Type-C charging keeps it ready whenever you need it. Order it from Malechastity.com.au with discreet Australia-wide delivery and experience the difference layered, multi-action stimulation brings to your routine. Plain Packaging, Total Privacy, Every Order.

Malechastity.com.au ships with Australia Post. We ship from Sydney.

All in-stock orders placed before 12pm AEST (Sydney Time) on business days are generally processed on the same day. Packages are usually received 1-6 business days after shipping, but may subject to any postage carrier related delays beyond our control.

Free standard shipping on orders shipped within Australia above $200. For orders below $200 standard shipping within Australia is $12.95 and will be added at checkout.

Orders addressed to P.O box, G.P.O box or Parcel Collect will be handled by Australia Post. Extra time should be allocated for these orders.

Shipping Transit Times (Including Free Shipping)

Shipping time refers to the estimated time that it will take to deliver your order after it’s ready to ship (Please note this does not include time to process your order). Shipping time does not commence after your order is put through but begins the moment your order has been processed and is ready to dispatch via the our freight carrier..

1. Major City & Metro Areas (within Australia)

All in stock orders are generally processed on the same day the order was placed on business days for orders received before 12pm. Generally, orders are processed and shipped the same day or next business day.

Orders are typically received 1-6 business days after shipping. For larger packages please allow an extra 1-2 business days for delivery.

If no one is available at your delivery address to accept your order a second delivery may be scheduled or you will be notified that your order can be collected from the nearest depot location.

2. Rural Areas (within Australia)

All orders are generally processed on the same day the order was placed on business days before 12pm.

Generally, orders are processed and shipped the same day or next Business day.

Packages below 2kg are usually received 3-6 business days after shipping. For larger packages please allow an extra 1-2 business days for delivery.

If no one is available at your delivery address to accept your order a second delivery may be scheduled or you will be notified that your order can be collected from the local Australia Post depot.

International Shipping

The price for international shipping is AU$12.95 for orders equal to or below 0.399kg (399grams), and AU$22.95 for orders with a total weight equal to or above 0.4kg (400 grams).

All in-stock orders placed before 12pm AEST (Sydney Time) on business days are generally processed on the same day. Packages are usually received 6-30 business days after shipping. 

If no one is available at your delivery address to accept your order a second delivery may be scheduled or you will be notified that your order can be collected from your nearest delivery depot.

Please note in regards to all orders

– These expected delivery dates/times are based on carrier shipping practices, your destination, and the items in your order.
– Expected delivery dates are estimates. Orders can be delayed due to fraud verification or the time of the order being placed. Items that are not regularly stocked cannot be held to the expected delivery dates.
– Orders may be delivered in separate shipments.
– The order cut off times are based on normal Business Hours and exclude weekends and Holidays: Monday – Friday 12 pm
– When your order ships you will receive an email from us with a link to track your order.  If you receive your tracking number before 6 pm (AEST) it may not be updated on the Carrier’s website until that evening.

Due to large amounts of online credit card fraud, all orders are subject to approval by our payment verification department. We will notify you by phone or email should your order be delayed.

We have a 14 day return policy, which means you have 14 days after receiving your item to request a refund for any defective products.

Returns and exchanges are only available for faulty items, goods not as described, or in some instances, for incorrect sizing.

Due to health and safety regulations, Maleshastity.com.au cannot resell any returned or exchanged products.

This policy is in place to prioritise your well-being and ensure that you receive the highest standard of hygiene and quality in all products.

To be eligible for a refund, your item must be in the same condition that you received it, unworn or unused, with tags, and in its original packaging.

You’ll also need the receipt or proof of purchase. We do not issue refunds for change of mind or incorrect choice.

Under Australian Consumer Law, we are not obliged to accept returns for “incorrect choice” or “change of mind” so please choose your products carefully. 

Any freight and insurance costs to return the item to us are at your expense. This includes the liability for any lost freight – send via registered post.
If your return request is accepted, we will provide you with all instructions on how and where to send your package. Items sent back to us without first requesting a return will not be accepted.

Damages and issues

Please inspect your order upon reception and contact us immediately if the item is defective, damaged or if you receive the wrong item, so that we can evaluate the issue and make it right.

Exceptions / non-returnable items

We do not accept returns for any products that have change of mind, damaged products, or for products that have been used or do not have their original packaging.

Please get in touch if you have questions or concerns about your specific item.

Unfortunately, we cannot accept returns on sale items or gift cards.

Refunds

We will notify you once we’ve received and inspected your return, and let you know if the refund was approved or not. If approved, you’ll be automatically refunded on your original payment method within 7 business days.

Please remember it can take some time for your bank or credit card company to process and post the refund too.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the Titanz Rotating Rabbit Rechargeable Silicone Vibrator and what type of stimulation device is it?
A premium silicone vibrator from NANMA Corporation, the Titanz Rotating Rabbit delivers triple-action stimulation through thrusting, vibration, and rotating bead technologies. This 13-centimetre rechargeable device offers 10 distinct rhythmic patterns for customisable intense sensations.
Can the Titanz Rotating Rabbit Rechargeable Silicone Vibrator create sensations that single-action toys cannot match?
Triple-action technology creates layered sensations impossible with basic vibrators. Rotating beads move independently while thrusting and vibration pulse together, building unpredictable intensity that keeps surprising you with each of the 10 distinct patterns.
How does the Titanz Rotating Rabbit Rechargeable Silicone Vibrator combine its three different technologies during use?
Thrusting motion works in sync with rotating internal beads and vibration pulses throughout the device. Ten patterns blend these actions differently, letting you start gentle and build through increasingly intense combinations.
Does the Titanz Rotating Rabbit Rechargeable Silicone Vibrator work best for specific types of users?
Guys chasing intensity beyond standard vibrators find the Titanz delivers genuine challenges. Anyone wanting customisable experiences benefits from 10 distinct patterns, plus blokes seeking premium build quality appreciate the silky silicone construction and reliable Type-C charging.
Is the Titanz Rotating Rabbit Rechargeable Silicone Vibrator available with discreet shipping across Australia?
Discreet Australia-wide shipping ensures private delivery of the Titanz Rotating Rabbit with secure checkout. Available in white, pink, or rubine red colour options, this premium device ships directly to your door without revealing contents.

Related Products

Recently Viewed

Why Shop With Male Chastity Australia?

FAST ORDER DISPATCH

We ship same day on all in-stock orders placed before 12pm! Free shipping on all orders above $200.

DISCREET PACKAGING

All of our shipments come in discreet packaging ensuring those nosy neighbours will never know!

INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING

We ship our full range of products worldwide with fast dispatch for orders before 12pm Sydney EST!