1 3

Penthouse Pet Collection Emily Addison Vibrating Pussy and

$169.99
$169.99

Dual-entry stroker with CyberSkin material and multi-speed vibrating bullet. Realistic molded design with flat-back stability for hands-free play.

Key Features:

Dual-entry design offers two distinct stroking sensations

CyberSkin material mimics realistic human skin texture

Authentic molding captures Emily Addison's exact measurements

Flat back enables stable hands-free positioning

Multi-speed vibrating bullet provides customizable intensity control

Vendor: Topco
SKU: MD-565-NOATTRIBUTES-SHOP-NONE-45863
Availability: Out Of Stock
Product type: Masturbators and Strokers
Please hurry! Only 0 left in stock

The Penthouse Pet Collection Emily Addison Vibrating Pussy and Ass from Topco is a dual-entry stroker that delivers realistic sensations through authentic molding and CyberSkin material. Multi-speed vibrating bullet provides customizable intensity while the oversized design offers visual and tactile stimulation for immersive solo play experiences.

Penthouse Pet Collection Emily Addison Specifications

  • Brand: Topco
  • Material: CyberSkin (phthalate-free)
  • Key Feature: Multi-speed vibrating bullet with authentic molding
  • Design: Open-ended, flat back for stability
  • Ideal For: Men seeking realistic dual-entry stroker experience
  • Power: 2 AA batteries required

Why Choose the Penthouse Pet Collection Emily Addison

  1. Authentic Realism: Molded directly from Penthouse Pet Emily Addison with hand-painted details that capture every intimate curve and contour.
  2. CyberSkin Technology: Revolutionary material mimics human skin texture and warmth for sensations that feel astonishingly close to the real thing.
  3. Customizable Vibrations: Multi-speed bullet lets you control intensity from gentle tingles to powerful pulsations exactly where you want them.

How the Penthouse Pet Collection Emily Addison Works

The dual-entry design gives you two distinct experiences in one stroker. CyberSkin material warms to your touch while the internal textures grip and stimulate with each stroke. The vibrating bullet sends waves of sensation throughout both chambers, intensifying every movement. For guys who want variety, our vibrating masturbators collection offers different textures and sensations to explore.

What sets this apart from basic strokers is the authentic molding process and dual-chamber design. The flat back means hands-free positioning on any surface, opening up new possibilities for solo play that mimics real encounters.

Penthouse Pet Collection Emily Addison Features

  • Dual Entry Points: Two distinct chambers offer different sensations and visual appeal during use
  • Open-Ended Design: Easy cleaning access and varied pressure control for customized stroking intensity
  • Hand-Painted Details: Visual stimulation matches the physical experience with realistic coloring and definition
  • Flat Back Stability: Secure positioning on flat surfaces enables hands-free play and multiple positions

Stroker Style Comparison

Style Best For What Makes It Different
Dual-Entry Celebrity Mold Men wanting authentic replica experience Real star molding with vibrating enhancement
Single Chamber Stroker First-time stroker users Simple design focused on one sensation type
Textured Sleeve Guys chasing intense stimulation Internal ridges and bumps without realism focus

Who the Penthouse Pet Collection Emily Addison Is For

Emily Addison Fans: Men who appreciate Penthouse Pet Emily Addison get the authentic experience with her exact measurements and curves captured in this stroker. The visual appeal combines with physical sensation for complete fantasy fulfillment that brings star power to your bedroom.

Realism Seekers: Guys looking for the most lifelike stroker experience will love how CyberSkin material and authentic molding create sensations that blur the line between fantasy and reality. Whether you pair it with vibrating cock rings for enhanced sessions or use solo, the realism impresses.

Why the Penthouse Pet Collection Emily Addison Delivers

This isn't just another generic stroker with some vibration thrown in. The authentic molding process means you're getting Emily's exact anatomy, not some approximation. CyberSkin feels incredible against your skin, and the dual chambers give you options that basic toys can't match. When you want the real deal experience with star power behind it, this delivers what others promise.

From the Community

Real experience:

I tried the Emily Addison after using basic strokers for years, and the difference hit me immediately. The CyberSkin material gripped perfectly without being too tight, and having both entry points meant I could switch sensations mid-session. The vibrating bullet placement creates waves that build intensity exactly where you need it most.

When I first used it, I wasn't expecting the visual impact to enhance the physical sensations so much. Seeing Emily's authentic curves while feeling those realistic textures created this immersive experience that basic toys never delivered. The combination of visual and physical stimulation takes solo play to a completely different level of satisfaction.

Explore More

The Penthouse Pet Collection Emily Addison is part of our wider range of pleasure products. Discover more options in the vibrating dildos collection to find exactly what you are looking for.

Get the Penthouse Pet Collection Emily Addison

Ready to experience star-quality pleasure? The Emily Addison stroker brings Penthouse Pet authenticity to your bedroom. MaleChastity.com.au ships discreetly across Australia, so your fantasy arrives ready when you are.

Malechastity.com.au ships with Australia Post. We ship from Sydney.

All in-stock orders placed before 12pm AEST (Sydney Time) on business days are generally processed on the same day. Packages are usually received 1-6 business days after shipping, but may subject to any postage carrier related delays beyond our control.

Free standard shipping on orders shipped within Australia above $200. For orders below $200 standard shipping within Australia is $12.95 and will be added at checkout.

Orders addressed to P.O box, G.P.O box or Parcel Collect will be handled by Australia Post. Extra time should be allocated for these orders.

Shipping Transit Times (Including Free Shipping)

Shipping time refers to the estimated time that it will take to deliver your order after it’s ready to ship (Please note this does not include time to process your order). Shipping time does not commence after your order is put through but begins the moment your order has been processed and is ready to dispatch via the our freight carrier..

1. Major City & Metro Areas (within Australia)

All in stock orders are generally processed on the same day the order was placed on business days for orders received before 12pm. Generally, orders are processed and shipped the same day or next business day.

Orders are typically received 1-6 business days after shipping. For larger packages please allow an extra 1-2 business days for delivery.

If no one is available at your delivery address to accept your order a second delivery may be scheduled or you will be notified that your order can be collected from the nearest depot location.

2. Rural Areas (within Australia)

All orders are generally processed on the same day the order was placed on business days before 12pm.

Generally, orders are processed and shipped the same day or next Business day.

Packages below 2kg are usually received 3-6 business days after shipping. For larger packages please allow an extra 1-2 business days for delivery.

If no one is available at your delivery address to accept your order a second delivery may be scheduled or you will be notified that your order can be collected from the local Australia Post depot.

International Shipping

The price for international shipping is AU$12.95 for orders equal to or below 0.399kg (399grams), and AU$22.95 for orders with a total weight equal to or above 0.4kg (400 grams).

All in-stock orders placed before 12pm AEST (Sydney Time) on business days are generally processed on the same day. Packages are usually received 6-30 business days after shipping. 

If no one is available at your delivery address to accept your order a second delivery may be scheduled or you will be notified that your order can be collected from your nearest delivery depot.

Please note in regards to all orders

– These expected delivery dates/times are based on carrier shipping practices, your destination, and the items in your order.
– Expected delivery dates are estimates. Orders can be delayed due to fraud verification or the time of the order being placed. Items that are not regularly stocked cannot be held to the expected delivery dates.
– Orders may be delivered in separate shipments.
– The order cut off times are based on normal Business Hours and exclude weekends and Holidays: Monday – Friday 12 pm
– When your order ships you will receive an email from us with a link to track your order.  If you receive your tracking number before 6 pm (AEST) it may not be updated on the Carrier’s website until that evening.

Due to large amounts of online credit card fraud, all orders are subject to approval by our payment verification department. We will notify you by phone or email should your order be delayed.

We have a 14 day return policy, which means you have 14 days after receiving your item to request a refund for any defective products.

Returns and exchanges are only available for faulty items, goods not as described, or in some instances, for incorrect sizing.

Due to health and safety regulations, Maleshastity.com.au cannot resell any returned or exchanged products.

This policy is in place to prioritise your well-being and ensure that you receive the highest standard of hygiene and quality in all products.

To be eligible for a refund, your item must be in the same condition that you received it, unworn or unused, with tags, and in its original packaging.

You’ll also need the receipt or proof of purchase. We do not issue refunds for change of mind or incorrect choice.

Under Australian Consumer Law, we are not obliged to accept returns for “incorrect choice” or “change of mind” so please choose your products carefully. 

Any freight and insurance costs to return the item to us are at your expense. This includes the liability for any lost freight – send via registered post.
If your return request is accepted, we will provide you with all instructions on how and where to send your package. Items sent back to us without first requesting a return will not be accepted.

Damages and issues

Please inspect your order upon reception and contact us immediately if the item is defective, damaged or if you receive the wrong item, so that we can evaluate the issue and make it right.

Exceptions / non-returnable items

We do not accept returns for any products that have change of mind, damaged products, or for products that have been used or do not have their original packaging.

Please get in touch if you have questions or concerns about your specific item.

Unfortunately, we cannot accept returns on sale items or gift cards.

Refunds

We will notify you once we’ve received and inspected your return, and let you know if the refund was approved or not. If approved, you’ll be automatically refunded on your original payment method within 7 business days.

Please remember it can take some time for your bank or credit card company to process and post the refund too.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the Penthouse Pet Collection Emily Addison Vibrating Pussy and Ass and what type of stroker is it?
Dual-entry CyberSkin stroker featuring authentic molding from Penthouse Pet Emily Addison with multi-speed vibrating bullet. Revolutionary material mimics human skin texture while hand-painted details capture every intimate curve for immersive solo play that combines visual appeal with realistic sensations.
Are the sensations from the Penthouse Pet Collection Emily Addison Vibrating Pussy and Ass realistic enough for extended sessions?
CyberSkin technology warms to your touch and grips naturally with each stroke while the vibrating bullet sends customizable waves throughout both chambers. Open-ended design allows pressure control, making extended play comfortable while dual textures prevent monotony during longer sessions.
Why does the Penthouse Pet Collection Emily Addison Vibrating Pussy and Ass offer better variety than single-chamber strokers?
Two distinct entry points provide completely different sensations and visual experiences during the same session. Flat back design enables hands-free positioning on surfaces, opening new play possibilities while authentic molding captures Emily's exact anatomy rather than generic approximations.
What type of person would enjoy the Penthouse Pet Collection Emily Addison Vibrating Pussy and Ass during solo sessions?
Emily Addison fans wanting authentic replica experience, guys seeking the most lifelike stroker sensations available, and those who appreciate visual stimulation combined with physical pleasure. Blokes craving variety benefit from dual chambers while realism seekers love CyberSkin material authenticity.
Does MaleChastity.com.au ship the Penthouse Pet Collection Emily Addison Vibrating Pussy and Ass discreetly across Australia?
Discrete shipping ensures your Emily Addison stroker arrives privately across Australia from MaleChastity.com.au. Package contents remain confidential while secure delivery gets your authentic Penthouse Pet experience ready when you are, maintaining complete privacy throughout the ordering process.

Related Products

Recently Viewed

Why Shop With Male Chastity Australia?

FAST ORDER DISPATCH

We ship same day on all in-stock orders placed before 12pm! Free shipping on all orders above $200.

DISCREET PACKAGING

All of our shipments come in discreet packaging ensuring those nosy neighbours will never know!

INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING

We ship our full range of products worldwide with fast dispatch for orders before 12pm Sydney EST!