1 7

Colt Adam Dexter Super Realistic Cock

$129.99
$129.99

8.5-inch realistic dildo molded from adult star Adam Dexter. Strong suction cup base enables hands-free positioning for vaginal or anal play.

Key Features:

Cast directly from adult star Adam Dexter himself

Better-Than-Real Plus™ PVC completely phthalate-free for safety

Strong suction cup grips firmly during intense sessions

Anatomically accurate 8.5-inch length with lifelike curvature

Waterproof design includes premium protective storage bag

SKU: DNG-465-NOATTRIBUTES-SHOP-NONE-50097
Availability: Out Of Stock
Product type: Realistic Dildos
Please hurry! Only 0 left in stock

The Colt Adam Dexter Super Realistic Cock from California Exotics is an 8.5-inch realistic dildo cast directly from adult performer Adam Dexter. It delivers anatomically accurate detail—lifelike veins, natural curves, and authentic texture—that standard designs cannot match. The strong suction cup base locks onto smooth surfaces for hands-free pleasure during solo or partnered sessions.

Quick overview
  • Material: Better-Than-Real Plus™ PVC, phthalate-free for safe internal use.
  • Dimensions: 8.5 inches long, 5.75-inch shaft circumference, 1.75-inch diameter for realistic girth.
  • Colour: Brown, hand-finished for natural skin-tone authenticity.
  • Base: Powerful suction cup grips smooth surfaces and holds during intense movement.
  • Design: Direct star molding creates unbeatable detail; waterproof for shower or bath use.
🚚 Fast, tracked Australian shipping🔒 Plain, discreet packaging & billing✅ Genuine brands, backed by warranty💬 Product & sizing help whenever you need it

A closer look

The Colt Adam Dexter Super Realistic Cock stands apart because it was cast directly from a real person, not designed by guesswork. Every vein, curve, and contour reflects natural anatomy. The Better-Than-Real Plus™ PVC material feels firm yet flexible, delivering that authentic glide without the rigidity of cheaper alternatives. Hand-finishing ensures each piece carries lifelike colour variation and surface detail that lifts it beyond generic realistic dildos.

The suction cup base is engineered to grip firmly on any smooth surface—tile, acrylic, glass—and stay locked through vigorous movement. Unlike flimsy cups that slip or pop off, this one holds its ground. The 8.5-inch length and 5.75-inch circumference deliver that full stretch most people seek without crossing into intimidating territory.

Main features

  • Direct Star Molding: Cast from Adam Dexter's body for absolute authenticity that no generic design can replicate.
  • Strong Suction Cup: Locks firmly to smooth surfaces and maintains grip through extended, intense sessions.
  • Waterproof Construction: Safe to use in showers or baths, and cleanup requires only warm water and soap.
  • Hand-Finished Details: Each piece receives individual attention for colour consistency and realistic texture work.
  • Phthalate-Free Material: Better-Than-Real Plus™ PVC is body-safe for all forms of penetrative play.

Full specifications

  • Overall length: 8.5 inches from base to tip for substantial but manageable penetration.
  • Shaft circumference: 5.75 inches around the widest point, delivering real stretch and fullness.
  • Diameter: 1.75 inches for realistic girth that suits most body types comfortably.
  • Weight: Substantial heft that mimics authentic anatomy and adds to realism during use.
  • Base: Wide, flat suction cup platform that grips tiles, acrylic, glass, or any smooth non-porous surface.
  • Finish: Hand-applied colour and texture; waterproof throughout; includes protective storage bag.

How to use a realistic dildo safely

Start by washing the dildo thoroughly with warm water and antibacterial soap. Apply plenty of water-based or silicone-based lubricant to both the shaft and your entry point—this reduces friction and improves comfort. For the suction cup, press it firmly onto a clean, smooth, dry surface at a slight angle, then release to lock it in place. Check the seal by tugging gently; it should not budge. Angle your body to control depth and penetration speed, and stop immediately if you experience sharp pain rather than natural fullness.

After each session, rinse thoroughly under warm running water, then dry completely before storage. Never use harsh cleaners or submerge the base in water. Store in the included bag in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight. When exploring realistic pussies or other penetrative toys, the same lubrication and cleanliness principles apply—generous lubrication and thorough rinsing extend product life and protect your health.

Is it right for you?

This suits you if you benefit authentic sensation and hands-free positioning—or want to explore dildos that feel genuinely real.

Great if you…
  • Seek realism over novelty features and want something that mimics natural anatomy.
  • Prefer hands-free play and need a suction cup base that actually grips and holds.
  • Use water-based or silicone lubricant and can commit to regular cleaning.
  • Want substantial girth and length without extreme sizing that causes discomfort.
Maybe not if you…
  • Need vibration or multiple speed settings—this is a non-vibrating, manual-only toy.
  • Have limited bathroom space or cannot dedicate a smooth, non-porous surface to mounting.
  • Prefer silicone or glass over PVC materials, even high-quality phthalate-free formulas.
Always use generous lubrication before insertion, check the suction cup seal before applying full pressure, and stop immediately if you experience sharp pain rather than natural stretch or fullness. Safety first. This information is general in nature only and is not medical or professional advice; it does not account for your individual circumstances. Stop use and seek medical advice if you experience pain, numbness, swelling, discolouration, bleeding or persistent irritation.

Care and storage

Rinse the dildo under warm running water immediately after use, using your hand or a soft cloth to remove all lubricant and body fluids. Dry it completely with a lint-free cloth before storing. Keep it in the included storage bag in a cool, dark place—avoid direct sunlight and extreme heat, which can degrade the material over time. Never use harsh cleaners, bleach, or alcohol-based products. Inspect the suction cup regularly; if it loses grip, clean the cup and mounting surface thoroughly.

Read more on this

Realistic dildos have evolved far beyond basic designs, and understanding the differences between casting styles, materials, and base types helps you choose what suits your body and simple. Learn more in this detailed guide on Evolved Realistic Dildo materials and construction methods. The information covers how direct molding affects authenticity and why base design matters as much as shaft feel.

What to expect

by Risetob

The weight and realistic texture take adjustment if you are used to lighter or more stylised toys. First-timers often report that the anatomical detail feels more natural than expected—the curves and vein work create genuine sensation variation rather than uniform stimulation. Most people find the 8.5-inch length strikes the right balance between impressive depth and comfortable control.

The suction cup performs best on tile, acrylic, or glass; rougher surfaces like concrete or unglazed stone reduce grip. Press it on slowly at an angle, then release—avoid stamping it straight down, which traps air and weakens the seal. On proper surfaces, it holds through vigorous movement without slipping.

Cleanup is straightforward: warm water and soap remove all traces of lubricant. The phthalate-free PVC resists staining and odour if rinsed promptly. Storage in the included bag keeps dust away; the material does not require special conditioning like silicone sometimes does.

People who return this toy typically expected vibration or wanted something lighter. Those who keep it cite the realism, the grip of the base, and how naturally the curvature moves as the reasons it outperforms cheaper alternatives.

How it compares

Type Material Realism Level Base Style Best For
Colt Adam Dexter Super Realistic Cock Better-Than-Real Plus™ PVC, phthalate-free Direct star molding with authentic veins and curves Strong suction cup, hands-free Realism seekers wanting hands-free positioning
Standard Realistic Dildo Silicone or PVC blend Generic anatomical design without personal casting Flat base or no base simple-conscious buyers or those wanting silicone feel
Vibrating Realistic Dildo Silicone or dual-density blend Anatomical with variable detail Battery-powered base or remote People who want sensation variety and dual function

Why it earns its place

Get the Colt Adam Dexter Super Realistic Cock if you want authentic sensation and reliable hands-free performance in one piece. The direct molding from a real person creates detail and natural feel that standard designs cannot match. The suction cup base actually holds during intense play, unlike weaker alternatives. Order it from Malechastity.com.au with discreet Australia-wide delivery and enjoy a toy engineered for both realism and long-term use. Product Advice Whenever You Need It.

Malechastity.com.au ships with Australia Post. We ship from Sydney.

All in-stock orders placed before 12pm AEST (Sydney Time) on business days are generally processed on the same day. Packages are usually received 1-6 business days after shipping, but may subject to any postage carrier related delays beyond our control.

Free standard shipping on orders shipped within Australia above $200. For orders below $200 standard shipping within Australia is $12.95 and will be added at checkout.

Orders addressed to P.O box, G.P.O box or Parcel Collect will be handled by Australia Post. Extra time should be allocated for these orders.

Shipping Transit Times (Including Free Shipping)

Shipping time refers to the estimated time that it will take to deliver your order after it’s ready to ship (Please note this does not include time to process your order). Shipping time does not commence after your order is put through but begins the moment your order has been processed and is ready to dispatch via the our freight carrier..

1. Major City & Metro Areas (within Australia)

All in stock orders are generally processed on the same day the order was placed on business days for orders received before 12pm. Generally, orders are processed and shipped the same day or next business day.

Orders are typically received 1-6 business days after shipping. For larger packages please allow an extra 1-2 business days for delivery.

If no one is available at your delivery address to accept your order a second delivery may be scheduled or you will be notified that your order can be collected from the nearest depot location.

2. Rural Areas (within Australia)

All orders are generally processed on the same day the order was placed on business days before 12pm.

Generally, orders are processed and shipped the same day or next Business day.

Packages below 2kg are usually received 3-6 business days after shipping. For larger packages please allow an extra 1-2 business days for delivery.

If no one is available at your delivery address to accept your order a second delivery may be scheduled or you will be notified that your order can be collected from the local Australia Post depot.

International Shipping

The price for international shipping is AU$12.95 for orders equal to or below 0.399kg (399grams), and AU$22.95 for orders with a total weight equal to or above 0.4kg (400 grams).

All in-stock orders placed before 12pm AEST (Sydney Time) on business days are generally processed on the same day. Packages are usually received 6-30 business days after shipping. 

If no one is available at your delivery address to accept your order a second delivery may be scheduled or you will be notified that your order can be collected from your nearest delivery depot.

Please note in regards to all orders

– These expected delivery dates/times are based on carrier shipping practices, your destination, and the items in your order.
– Expected delivery dates are estimates. Orders can be delayed due to fraud verification or the time of the order being placed. Items that are not regularly stocked cannot be held to the expected delivery dates.
– Orders may be delivered in separate shipments.
– The order cut off times are based on normal Business Hours and exclude weekends and Holidays: Monday – Friday 12 pm
– When your order ships you will receive an email from us with a link to track your order.  If you receive your tracking number before 6 pm (AEST) it may not be updated on the Carrier’s website until that evening.

Due to large amounts of online credit card fraud, all orders are subject to approval by our payment verification department. We will notify you by phone or email should your order be delayed.

We have a 14 day return policy, which means you have 14 days after receiving your item to request a refund for any defective products.

Returns and exchanges are only available for faulty items, goods not as described, or in some instances, for incorrect sizing.

Due to health and safety regulations, Maleshastity.com.au cannot resell any returned or exchanged products.

This policy is in place to prioritise your well-being and ensure that you receive the highest standard of hygiene and quality in all products.

To be eligible for a refund, your item must be in the same condition that you received it, unworn or unused, with tags, and in its original packaging.

You’ll also need the receipt or proof of purchase. We do not issue refunds for change of mind or incorrect choice.

Under Australian Consumer Law, we are not obliged to accept returns for “incorrect choice” or “change of mind” so please choose your products carefully. 

Any freight and insurance costs to return the item to us are at your expense. This includes the liability for any lost freight – send via registered post.
If your return request is accepted, we will provide you with all instructions on how and where to send your package. Items sent back to us without first requesting a return will not be accepted.

Damages and issues

Please inspect your order upon reception and contact us immediately if the item is defective, damaged or if you receive the wrong item, so that we can evaluate the issue and make it right.

Exceptions / non-returnable items

We do not accept returns for any products that have change of mind, damaged products, or for products that have been used or do not have their original packaging.

Please get in touch if you have questions or concerns about your specific item.

Unfortunately, we cannot accept returns on sale items or gift cards.

Refunds

We will notify you once we’ve received and inspected your return, and let you know if the refund was approved or not. If approved, you’ll be automatically refunded on your original payment method within 7 business days.

Please remember it can take some time for your bank or credit card company to process and post the refund too.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the Colt Adam Dexter Super Realistic Cock and what type of adult toy is it?
An 8.5-inch realistic dildo cast directly from adult star Adam Dexter, this brown dildo delivers anatomically accurate details with lifelike veins and curvature. Made from phthalate-free Better-Than-Real Plus™ PVC with a strong suction cup base for hands-free positioning during intense sessions.
How does the Colt Adam Dexter Super Realistic Cock feel during use compared to generic dildos?
Direct molding from a real person creates authentic texture and curves that feel genuinely natural, not like designer guesswork. The 5.75-inch circumference provides satisfying fullness while the realistic veins and curvature hit all the right spots during vaginal or anal stimulation with lifelike movement.
Can the Colt Adam Dexter Super Realistic Cock stay secured during hands-free sessions?
Rock-solid suction cup performance grips firmly to smooth surfaces, staying put through intense sessions where weaker bases fail. Press onto shower walls, floors, or any smooth surface and it locks in place, letting you control depth and angle without tiring your arms during longer play.
Who would benefit most from using the Colt Adam Dexter Super Realistic Cock for intimate play?
Guys craving authentic sensation over obviously fake toys, those wanting hands-free control during solo sessions, anyone seeking realistic texture and movement, couples exploring size play together, and those who appreciate direct star molding technology for unbeatable authenticity rather than generic dildo designs.
Where can you purchase the Colt Adam Dexter Super Realistic Cock with discrete delivery in Australia?
Available now at MaleChastity.com.au with discrete shipping Australia-wide and satisfaction guaranteed. The premium storage bag keeps your investment protected, while waterproof design means easy cleanup after shower or bath sessions with this California Exotics realistic dildo.

Related Products

Recently Viewed

Why Shop With Male Chastity Australia?

FAST ORDER DISPATCH

We ship same day on all in-stock orders placed before 12pm! Free shipping on all orders above $200.

DISCREET PACKAGING

All of our shipments come in discreet packaging ensuring those nosy neighbours will never know!

INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING

We ship our full range of products worldwide with fast dispatch for orders before 12pm Sydney EST!