1 3

Rechargeable Classic Chic Standard G Spot Massager

$64.99
$64.99

7-inch curved G-spot vibrator with memory chip technology. Rechargeable liquid silicone massager with ten intensity levels and 60-minute runtime.

Key Features:

Memory chip technology remembers your exact preferred intensity settings

Premium liquid silicone feels buttery soft against skin

Ten vibration speeds from gentle teasing to intense waves

Curved design targets prostate and G-spot with precision

Sixty minutes continuous use from single 90-minute charge

SKU: NEW-3337
Availability: Out Of Stock
Product type: G-Spot Vibrators
Please hurry! Only 0 left in stock
Colour: Pink

The California Exotics Rechargeable Classic Chic Standard G Spot Massager is a premium liquid silicone vibrator designed for internal G-spot stimulation with ten intensity levels. This elegant pink device combines sophisticated engineering with targeted pleasure, delivering up to 60 minutes of continuous operation on a single charge. The integrated memory chip remembers your preferred settings, making every session feel perfectly tuned to you.

California Exotics Rechargeable Classic Chic Standard G Spot Massager Specifications

  • Brand: California Exotics
  • Material: Premium liquid silicone, phthalate-free
  • Size: 7 inches long, 1.25 inches diameter
  • Colour: Sophisticated pink
  • Key Feature: Memory chip technology with ten vibration speeds
  • Battery Life: Up to 60 minutes of continuous use
  • Waterproof Rating: IPX7 waterproof
  • Ideal For: Men seeking targeted G-spot or prostate stimulation

Why Choose the California Exotics Rechargeable Classic Chic Standard G Spot Massager

  1. Memory Technology That Learns You: The integrated chip remembers your favorite intensity and pattern, so you get straight to what works without cycling through settings every time.
  2. Ten Speeds of Pure Control: From gentle teasing to intense waves of sensation, dial in exactly the pressure and rhythm that makes you feel incredible right now.
  3. Built to Last and Feel Amazing: Premium liquid silicone feels buttery soft against skin while the waterproof design means you can use it in the shower or bath without worry.

How the California Exotics Rechargeable Classic Chic Standard G Spot Massager Works

Once you switch it on, the massager delivers targeted vibrations where it counts most. The curved design glides inside to hit the G-spot or prostate with precision, while ten intensity levels let you build from light pressure to powerful pulsing. That memory chip means the second time you use it, it springs to life at your exact preferred intensity, ready to go.

What sets the California Exotics apart is how it combines serious performance with everyday usability. The 90-minute charge time gets you a full hour of play, the travel lock keeps it safe in your bag, and the silicone feels genuinely luxurious against skin. Whether you're new to this or chasing deeper sensations, the p-spot plugs in our collection pair beautifully with this device for layered pleasure.

California Exotics Rechargeable Classic Chic Standard G Spot Massager Features

  • Memory Chip Technology: Saves your favorite settings so every session starts exactly how you like it, no adjustments needed.
  • Ten Vibration Speeds: Range from subtle to intense, giving you complete control over the experience you want right now.
  • IPX7 Waterproof Rating: Fully submersible for worry-free use in the shower, bath, or anywhere moisture might happen.
  • USB Fast Charging: Full power in 90 minutes, delivering up to 60 minutes of continuous pleasure on a single charge.
  • Travel Lock Security: Discreet design with integrated lock keeps things safe and private during transport.

G-Spot Massager Styles Comparison

Type Best For What Makes It Stand Out
California Exotics Classic Chic Standard Men wanting reliable, sophisticated stimulation with smart tech Memory chip learns your preferences plus ten speeds for total control
Simple Fixed-Speed Massagers Guys new to G-spot or prostate play seeking straightforward use No complexity, just press and go with single intensity
App-Controlled Devices Tech-forward blokes wanting remote control options Smartphone connectivity for hands-free fun or partner control

Who the California Exotics Rechargeable Classic Chic Standard G Spot Massager Is For

Men Exploring Prostate Pleasure: Whether you are discovering the incredible sensations of prostate stimulation for the first time or expanding your existing collection, this massager delivers focused pressure right where it matters. The curved design and premium silicone make it approachable yet seriously satisfying. Guys wanting to explore deeper might also enjoy our bendable silicone p-spot beads for varied sensations.

Anyone Seeking Smart Intimacy Tech: If you like devices that understand your preferences and work the way you want without fiddling, the memory chip technology here is genuinely game-changing. Charge it up, set your speed once, and it remembers forever.

Why the California Exotics Rechargeable Classic Chic Standard G Spot Massager Delivers

This massager nails the balance between luxury and performance. The premium silicone feels incredible, the battery life won't quit mid-session, and that memory chip feature actually works and makes a real difference. You are getting California Exotics' decades of pleasure tech expertise packed into one elegant device. It is the kind of thing that becomes part of your regular routine because it simply works.

From the Community

Real experience:

When I first used the California Exotics massager, I was impressed by how the memory chip actually remembered my exact preferred intensity. I no longer waste time cycling through settings when I just want to relax and enjoy myself. The build quality feels solid, and the charge lasts through multiple sessions without dropping power. It is reliable in a way that makes you trust the device completely.

The sensation builds gradually at lower speeds and becomes genuinely intense at higher levels. The curved tip nestles into the perfect spot with minimal adjustment, and the silicone has this buttery texture that feels premium every time. Once you experience how tailored this device becomes to your body, it is hard to imagine going back to anything else.

Explore More

The California Exotics Rechargeable Classic Chic Standard G Spot Massager is part of our comprehensive range of prostate and G-spot pleasure devices. Discover more options in the p-spot stimulators collection to find exactly what you are looking for.

Get the California Exotics Rechargeable Classic Chic Standard G Spot Massager

Ready to experience sophisticated pleasure tech that actually remembers what you love? Order the California Exotics Rechargeable Classic Chic Standard G Spot Massager from MaleChastity.com.au today. Discrete packaging, fast shipping Australia-wide, and the confidence of knowing you are buying from a trusted source.

Malechastity.com.au ships with Australia Post. We ship from Sydney.

All in-stock orders placed before 12pm AEST (Sydney Time) on business days are generally processed on the same day. Packages are usually received 1-6 business days after shipping, but may subject to any postage carrier related delays beyond our control.

Free standard shipping on orders shipped within Australia above $200. For orders below $200 standard shipping within Australia is $12.95 and will be added at checkout.

Orders addressed to P.O box, G.P.O box or Parcel Collect will be handled by Australia Post. Extra time should be allocated for these orders.

Shipping Transit Times (Including Free Shipping)

Shipping time refers to the estimated time that it will take to deliver your order after it’s ready to ship (Please note this does not include time to process your order). Shipping time does not commence after your order is put through but begins the moment your order has been processed and is ready to dispatch via the our freight carrier..

1. Major City & Metro Areas (within Australia)

All in stock orders are generally processed on the same day the order was placed on business days for orders received before 12pm. Generally, orders are processed and shipped the same day or next business day.

Orders are typically received 1-6 business days after shipping. For larger packages please allow an extra 1-2 business days for delivery.

If no one is available at your delivery address to accept your order a second delivery may be scheduled or you will be notified that your order can be collected from the nearest depot location.

2. Rural Areas (within Australia)

All orders are generally processed on the same day the order was placed on business days before 12pm.

Generally, orders are processed and shipped the same day or next Business day.

Packages below 2kg are usually received 3-6 business days after shipping. For larger packages please allow an extra 1-2 business days for delivery.

If no one is available at your delivery address to accept your order a second delivery may be scheduled or you will be notified that your order can be collected from the local Australia Post depot.

International Shipping

The price for international shipping is AU$12.95 for orders equal to or below 0.399kg (399grams), and AU$22.95 for orders with a total weight equal to or above 0.4kg (400 grams).

All in-stock orders placed before 12pm AEST (Sydney Time) on business days are generally processed on the same day. Packages are usually received 6-30 business days after shipping. 

If no one is available at your delivery address to accept your order a second delivery may be scheduled or you will be notified that your order can be collected from your nearest delivery depot.

Please note in regards to all orders

– These expected delivery dates/times are based on carrier shipping practices, your destination, and the items in your order.
– Expected delivery dates are estimates. Orders can be delayed due to fraud verification or the time of the order being placed. Items that are not regularly stocked cannot be held to the expected delivery dates.
– Orders may be delivered in separate shipments.
– The order cut off times are based on normal Business Hours and exclude weekends and Holidays: Monday – Friday 12 pm
– When your order ships you will receive an email from us with a link to track your order.  If you receive your tracking number before 6 pm (AEST) it may not be updated on the Carrier’s website until that evening.

Due to large amounts of online credit card fraud, all orders are subject to approval by our payment verification department. We will notify you by phone or email should your order be delayed.

We have a 14 day return policy, which means you have 14 days after receiving your item to request a refund for any defective products.

Returns and exchanges are only available for faulty items, goods not as described, or in some instances, for incorrect sizing.

Due to health and safety regulations, Maleshastity.com.au cannot resell any returned or exchanged products.

This policy is in place to prioritise your well-being and ensure that you receive the highest standard of hygiene and quality in all products.

To be eligible for a refund, your item must be in the same condition that you received it, unworn or unused, with tags, and in its original packaging.

You’ll also need the receipt or proof of purchase. We do not issue refunds for change of mind or incorrect choice.

Under Australian Consumer Law, we are not obliged to accept returns for “incorrect choice” or “change of mind” so please choose your products carefully. 

Any freight and insurance costs to return the item to us are at your expense. This includes the liability for any lost freight – send via registered post.
If your return request is accepted, we will provide you with all instructions on how and where to send your package. Items sent back to us without first requesting a return will not be accepted.

Damages and issues

Please inspect your order upon reception and contact us immediately if the item is defective, damaged or if you receive the wrong item, so that we can evaluate the issue and make it right.

Exceptions / non-returnable items

We do not accept returns for any products that have change of mind, damaged products, or for products that have been used or do not have their original packaging.

Please get in touch if you have questions or concerns about your specific item.

Unfortunately, we cannot accept returns on sale items or gift cards.

Refunds

We will notify you once we’ve received and inspected your return, and let you know if the refund was approved or not. If approved, you’ll be automatically refunded on your original payment method within 7 business days.

Please remember it can take some time for your bank or credit card company to process and post the refund too.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the California Exotics Rechargeable Classic Chic Standard G Spot Massager and what type of pleasure device is it?
A premium liquid silicone vibrator designed specifically for internal G-spot and prostate stimulation, this sophisticated pink device features ten intensity levels and advanced memory chip technology that remembers your preferred settings for personalized pleasure sessions.
Can the California Exotics Rechargeable Classic Chic Standard G Spot Massager deliver consistent power throughout extended play sessions?
Up to 60 minutes of continuous operation on a single 90-minute charge ensures the massager maintains consistent vibration intensity without power drops, while the IPX7 waterproof rating allows worry-free use in showers and baths.
How does the California Exotics Rechargeable Classic Chic Standard G Spot Massager target the prostate or G-spot effectively?
The curved design glides inside to hit the prostate or G-spot with precision, delivering targeted vibrations exactly where they count most while ten speed settings let you build from gentle teasing to intense pulsing sensations.
Does the California Exotics Rechargeable Classic Chic Standard G Spot Massager work well for men exploring prostate pleasure and those wanting smart intimacy tech?
Guys discovering prostate stimulation for the first time find the curved design and premium silicone approachable yet satisfying, while blokes who appreciate devices that learn preferences love the memory chip's personalized functionality.
Is the California Exotics Rechargeable Classic Chic Standard G Spot Massager available for discrete purchase and shipping in Australia?
Australian buyers can order this premium massager from MaleChastity.com.au with discrete packaging and fast nationwide shipping, ensuring private delivery of this sophisticated pleasure device to your door with complete confidentiality.

Related Products

Recently Viewed

Why Shop With Male Chastity Australia?

FAST ORDER DISPATCH

We ship same day on all in-stock orders placed before 12pm! Free shipping on all orders above $200.

DISCREET PACKAGING

All of our shipments come in discreet packaging ensuring those nosy neighbours will never know!

INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING

We ship our full range of products worldwide with fast dispatch for orders before 12pm Sydney EST!