1 5

Apollo Alpha Realistic Male Pleasure Stroker 2

$189.99
$189.99

Automated male stroker with anatomically correct opening and 30 vibration patterns. Pressure-sensitive squeeze pads with memory chip technology.

Key Features:

Automated stroker with 30 vibration patterns and intelligent control

TPR sleeve with ABS case for durability

Pressure-sensitive squeeze pads adjust tightness instantly during use

Memory chip technology saves preferred settings between sessions

Anatomically correct vaginal opening design enhances visual realism

SKU: MD-078-B-NOATTRIBUTES-SHOP-NONE-30310
Availability: Out Of Stock
Product type: Realistic Butts And Vaginas
Please hurry! Only 0 left in stock

The Apollo Alpha Realistic Male Pleasure Stroker 2 from California Exotics is an automated stroker that combines anatomically correct vaginal opening design with intelligent pressure control technology. Features 30 vibration patterns with memory chip personalization and pressure-sensitive squeeze pads for real-time tightness adjustment during use.

Apollo Alpha Realistic Male Pleasure Stroker 2 Specifications

  • Brand: California Exotics
  • Material: TPR sleeve with ABS case
  • Size: 10 inches by 5 inches, 7.5-inch internal length
  • Colour: Grey
  • Key Feature: Pressure-sensitive squeeze pads with memory chip
  • Ideal For: Men wanting realistic automated stroker experiences

Why Choose the Apollo Alpha Realistic Male Pleasure Stroker 2

  1. Real-Time Control: Pressure-sensitive squeeze pads let you adjust tightness instantly without breaking rhythm or losing focus
  2. Anatomical Realism: Precision-molded vaginal opening creates visual and tactile authenticity that enhances fantasy fulfillment
  3. Smart Memory: Intelligent chip remembers your last settings so you get straight to your preferred experience

How the Apollo Alpha Realistic Male Pleasure Stroker 2 Works

The anatomically correct opening draws you into a textured internal chamber with ribbing that creates wave-like sensations along the 7.5-inch length. Advanced suction technology builds vacuum effects naturally while 30 vibration patterns deliver everything from gentle teasing to intense stimulation. For even more variety, explore our textured strokers collection.

What sets this apart is the pressure-sensitive squeeze pad system that responds to your touch immediately. Squeeze harder for tighter grip, ease off for gentler sensations, all while the memory chip learns your preferences for next time.

Apollo Alpha Realistic Male Pleasure Stroker 2 Features

  • Pressure-Sensitive Pads: Real-time tightness control that responds instantly to your touch and preferences
  • 30 Vibration Patterns: From steady continuous modes to complex pulsation rhythms and escalation sequences
  • Memory Chip Technology: Automatically saves last-used settings for immediate access to your optimal configuration
  • Removable TPR Sleeve: Easy cleaning and independent use options with skin-like texture and flexibility

Male Stroker Comparison

Style/Type Best For What Makes It Different
Apollo Alpha Realistic Men wanting full automation with realism Pressure control pads with anatomical accuracy
Basic Textured Strokers Guys focusing on internal sensations Manual control with varied ribbing patterns
Compact Strokers Men prioritizing portability Travel-friendly size with essential features

Who the Apollo Alpha Realistic Male Pleasure Stroker 2 Is For

Realism Seekers: Men who want visual and tactile authenticity will appreciate the precision-molded vaginal opening that engages both sight and touch for complete fantasy fulfillment. Check out our ribbed male strokers for more textural variety.

Control Enthusiasts: Guys who like to fine-tune their experience will love the pressure-sensitive squeeze pads that let you adjust tightness instantly while the memory chip learns your preferences.

Why the Apollo Alpha Realistic Male Pleasure Stroker 2 Delivers

This isn't just another stroker with vibration. The combination of anatomical realism, intelligent pressure control, and 30 distinct patterns creates something that actually adapts to you. The memory chip means no fumbling through settings, and those pressure pads give you control that basic strokers simply can't match. It's engineered for guys who want their stroker to work with them, not against them.

From the Community

Real experience:

I tried the Apollo Alpha after getting frustrated with basic strokers that never felt quite right. The pressure pads completely changed the game - being able to adjust tightness mid-session without stopping meant I could ride the waves exactly how I wanted. The anatomical opening wasn't just for show either, it genuinely added to the visual experience.

When I first felt those ribbed textures combined with the suction effect, it was intense in the best way. The memory chip picking up where I left off was brilliant - no hunting through 30 patterns when you just want to get straight to what works. It felt responsive rather than mechanical, like it was working with my rhythm instead of imposing its own.

Explore More

The Apollo Alpha Realistic Male Pleasure Stroker 2 is part of our wider range of male pleasure products. Discover more options in the compact male strokers to find exactly what you are looking for.

Get the Apollo Alpha Realistic Male Pleasure Stroker 2

Experience next-generation stroker technology that adapts to your preferences with intelligent automation. MaleChastity.com.au delivers discrete shipping Australia-wide so you can discover how pressure control and anatomical realism transform solo sessions.

Malechastity.com.au ships with Australia Post. We ship from Sydney.

All in-stock orders placed before 12pm AEST (Sydney Time) on business days are generally processed on the same day. Packages are usually received 1-6 business days after shipping, but may subject to any postage carrier related delays beyond our control.

Free standard shipping on orders shipped within Australia above $200. For orders below $200 standard shipping within Australia is $12.95 and will be added at checkout.

Orders addressed to P.O box, G.P.O box or Parcel Collect will be handled by Australia Post. Extra time should be allocated for these orders.

Shipping Transit Times (Including Free Shipping)

Shipping time refers to the estimated time that it will take to deliver your order after it’s ready to ship (Please note this does not include time to process your order). Shipping time does not commence after your order is put through but begins the moment your order has been processed and is ready to dispatch via the our freight carrier..

1. Major City & Metro Areas (within Australia)

All in stock orders are generally processed on the same day the order was placed on business days for orders received before 12pm. Generally, orders are processed and shipped the same day or next business day.

Orders are typically received 1-6 business days after shipping. For larger packages please allow an extra 1-2 business days for delivery.

If no one is available at your delivery address to accept your order a second delivery may be scheduled or you will be notified that your order can be collected from the nearest depot location.

2. Rural Areas (within Australia)

All orders are generally processed on the same day the order was placed on business days before 12pm.

Generally, orders are processed and shipped the same day or next Business day.

Packages below 2kg are usually received 3-6 business days after shipping. For larger packages please allow an extra 1-2 business days for delivery.

If no one is available at your delivery address to accept your order a second delivery may be scheduled or you will be notified that your order can be collected from the local Australia Post depot.

International Shipping

The price for international shipping is AU$12.95 for orders equal to or below 0.399kg (399grams), and AU$22.95 for orders with a total weight equal to or above 0.4kg (400 grams).

All in-stock orders placed before 12pm AEST (Sydney Time) on business days are generally processed on the same day. Packages are usually received 6-30 business days after shipping. 

If no one is available at your delivery address to accept your order a second delivery may be scheduled or you will be notified that your order can be collected from your nearest delivery depot.

Please note in regards to all orders

– These expected delivery dates/times are based on carrier shipping practices, your destination, and the items in your order.
– Expected delivery dates are estimates. Orders can be delayed due to fraud verification or the time of the order being placed. Items that are not regularly stocked cannot be held to the expected delivery dates.
– Orders may be delivered in separate shipments.
– The order cut off times are based on normal Business Hours and exclude weekends and Holidays: Monday – Friday 12 pm
– When your order ships you will receive an email from us with a link to track your order.  If you receive your tracking number before 6 pm (AEST) it may not be updated on the Carrier’s website until that evening.

Due to large amounts of online credit card fraud, all orders are subject to approval by our payment verification department. We will notify you by phone or email should your order be delayed.

We have a 14 day return policy, which means you have 14 days after receiving your item to request a refund for any defective products.

Returns and exchanges are only available for faulty items, goods not as described, or in some instances, for incorrect sizing.

Due to health and safety regulations, Maleshastity.com.au cannot resell any returned or exchanged products.

This policy is in place to prioritise your well-being and ensure that you receive the highest standard of hygiene and quality in all products.

To be eligible for a refund, your item must be in the same condition that you received it, unworn or unused, with tags, and in its original packaging.

You’ll also need the receipt or proof of purchase. We do not issue refunds for change of mind or incorrect choice.

Under Australian Consumer Law, we are not obliged to accept returns for “incorrect choice” or “change of mind” so please choose your products carefully. 

Any freight and insurance costs to return the item to us are at your expense. This includes the liability for any lost freight – send via registered post.
If your return request is accepted, we will provide you with all instructions on how and where to send your package. Items sent back to us without first requesting a return will not be accepted.

Damages and issues

Please inspect your order upon reception and contact us immediately if the item is defective, damaged or if you receive the wrong item, so that we can evaluate the issue and make it right.

Exceptions / non-returnable items

We do not accept returns for any products that have change of mind, damaged products, or for products that have been used or do not have their original packaging.

Please get in touch if you have questions or concerns about your specific item.

Unfortunately, we cannot accept returns on sale items or gift cards.

Refunds

We will notify you once we’ve received and inspected your return, and let you know if the refund was approved or not. If approved, you’ll be automatically refunded on your original payment method within 7 business days.

Please remember it can take some time for your bank or credit card company to process and post the refund too.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the Apollo Alpha Realistic Male Pleasure Stroker 2 and what type of pleasure device is it?
An automated stroker from California Exotics, the Apollo Alpha Realistic Male Pleasure Stroker 2 combines anatomically correct vaginal opening design with intelligent pressure control technology. Featuring 30 vibration patterns and memory chip personalization, it delivers responsive automation that adapts to your preferences for enhanced solo sessions.
Do the pressure-sensitive pads on the Apollo Alpha Realistic Male Pleasure Stroker 2 actually adjust tightness in real-time?
Instant tightness control responds immediately to your touch during use without breaking rhythm or losing focus. Squeeze harder for increased grip intensity, ease off for gentler sensations, all while the intelligent memory chip learns and saves your preferred pressure settings for future sessions.
Can the Apollo Alpha Realistic Male Pleasure Stroker 2 remember your preferred settings between sessions?
Memory chip technology automatically saves your last-used configuration including vibration pattern and pressure preferences. This means immediate access to your optimal settings without fumbling through all 30 patterns, letting you get straight to what works best for your stroking sessions.
Is the Apollo Alpha Realistic Male Pleasure Stroker 2 designed for men who want realistic automated experiences?
Realism seekers who want visual and tactile authenticity find the precision-molded vaginal opening engaging for complete fantasy fulfillment. Control enthusiasts who like fine-tuning their experience appreciate the pressure-sensitive squeeze pads that adjust tightness instantly while learning their preferences through intelligent automation.
Are Australian buyers able to get the Apollo Alpha Realistic Male Pleasure Stroker 2 with discrete shipping nationwide?
Discrete shipping delivers Australia-wide through MaleChastity.com.au so you can experience next-generation stroker technology privately. Orders arrive in unmarked packaging without revealing contents, letting you discover how pressure control and anatomical realism transform solo sessions with complete confidentiality.

Related Products

Recently Viewed

Why Shop With Male Chastity Australia?

FAST ORDER DISPATCH

We ship same day on all in-stock orders placed before 12pm! Free shipping on all orders above $200.

DISCREET PACKAGING

All of our shipments come in discreet packaging ensuring those nosy neighbours will never know!

INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING

We ship our full range of products worldwide with fast dispatch for orders before 12pm Sydney EST!